Autoline » Damaged truck tractors » Damaged MAN truck tractors » Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor »

Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor

MAN TGS 18.510
$16,230
Contact the seller
Call me back
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 1 - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 2 - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 3 - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 4 - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 5 - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 6 - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 7 - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 8 - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 9 - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 10 - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 11 - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 12 - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 13 - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 14 - Autoline
Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor | Image 15 - Autoline
Interested in the ad?
Request additional photos
1/15
$16,230
Net price
€14,500
$19,476
Gross price
Notify me when price changes
Brand: MAN
Model: TGS 18.510
First registration: 2019-10
Mileage: 192,921 km
Location: France Fraize6827 km to "United States/Columbus"
Seller stock ID: D26-1026
Placed on: Oct 9, 2026 AD
Engine
Power: 510 HP (375 kW)
Fuel: diesel
Gearbox
Type: automatic
Axles
Number of axles: 2
Axle configuration: 4x2
Condition
Condition: crashed
Additional services

More details — Damaged MAN TGS 18.510 truck tractor

MAN TGS 18.510 *ACCIDENTE*DAMAGED*UNFALL*

Type : Tracteur routier
Marque : MAN
Modèle : TGS 18.510
Transmission : AUTOMATIQUE
Mise en circulation : 10/10/2019
Essieux : 4x2
Puissance : 510
Kilométrage : 192921 km

Tracteur routier de marque MAN modèle TGS 18.510
Moteur diesel de 510 ch avec 192921 km
Boite de vitesse automatique, essieux 4x2

*ACCIDENTE*DAMAGED*UNFALL*

CERTIFICAT D'IMMATRICULATION ORIGINALE DISPONIBLE

Nous pouvons vous organiser le transport en supplément du prix de vente
Visite uniquement sur rendez-vous, photos supplémentaires sur demande

PRIX HT
TVA RECUPERABLE
Request additional information
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
Similar ads
$15,560 €13,900
Truck tractor
2016
537,730 km
Euro 6
Axle configuration 4x2
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
SODINEG
Contact the seller
$17,350 €15,500
Truck tractor
2015
466,500 km
Euro 6
Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x2
France, Saint-Priest
B.I.B
Contact the seller
$15,110 €13,500
Truck tractor
2014
533,000 km
France, Besançon
Contact the seller
Subscribe to receive new ads from this section
truck tractors MAN
Clicking here, you consent to our privacy policy and user agreement.
$16,230 €14,500
Truck tractor
2014
710,000 km
Euro 5
Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x2 Drive type Rear-Wheel Drive
France, Saint-Priest
B.I.B
Contact the seller
$15,110 €13,500
Truck tractor
2015
750,000 km
Power 440 HP (323 kW) Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x2 Suspension spring/air Drive type Rear-Wheel Drive
France, Saint-Priest
B.I.B
Contact the seller
$21,270 €19,000
Truck tractor
2007
270,000 km
Euro 4
Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x4
France, Bourges
EUROMED EQUIPMENT
Contact the seller
$17,800 €15,900
Truck tractor
2019
650,000 km
Euro 6
Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x2
France, Saint Victoret
AUTO EXPORT IVANOV
Contact the seller
$20,710 €18,500
Truck tractor
2018
490,031 km
Euro 6
Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x2
France, ILLKIRCH
GEST LEASE ING
Contact the seller
$16,230 €14,500
Truck tractor
2014
670,000 km
Suspension hydraulic
France, Besançon
Contact the seller
$17,800 €15,900
Truck tractor
2014
629,424 km
Euro 6
Power 480 HP (353 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 3,230 kg Axle configuration 4x2
France, Saint Victoret
AUTO EXPORT IVANOV
Contact the seller
$27,880 €24,900
Truck tractor
2015
547,784 km
Axle configuration 6x2
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
SODINEG
Contact the seller
$29,670 €26,500
Truck tractor
2015
445,738 km
Euro 5
Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x2
France, ILLKIRCH
GEST LEASE ING
Contact the seller
Price on request
Truck tractor
2019
565,000 km
Axle configuration 6x2
France, Sautron
ETOILE PRO 44
Contact the seller
$14,440 €12,900
Truck tractor
2017
670,000 km
France, Hatrize
UAB Vitlaima
Contact the seller
$55,420 €49,500
Truck tractor
2018
240,000 km
Euro 6
Power 460 HP (338 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 11,405 kg Axle configuration 4x2
France, Serrières en Chautagne
DB EQUIPMENT
Contact the seller
Price on request
Truck tractor
2015
560,000 km
Euro 6
Power 440 HP (323 kW) Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x2 Suspension air/air
France, Limay
GUAINVILLE INTERNATIONAL
Contact the seller
Price on request
Truck tractor
2017
563,000 km
Euro 6
Power 440 HP (323 kW) Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x2
France, Limay
GUAINVILLE INTERNATIONAL
Contact the seller
Price on request
Truck tractor
323,900 km
Fuel diesel Axle configuration 6x4 Suspension air/air
France, Chanas
Contact the seller
Price on request
Truck tractor
2016
520,000 km
Euro 6
Power 440 HP (323 kW) Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x2 Suspension spring/air
France, Saint-Priest
B.I.B
Contact the seller
$11,080 €9,900
Truck tractor
2009
424,570 km
Power 440 HP (323 kW) Axle configuration 4x2 Suspension spring/air Drive type Rear-Wheel Drive
France, HUTTENHEIM
FCE
Contact the seller